Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crissy Cums Dashboard

Crissy Cums
Date added:
20050421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crissy Cums Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crissy Cums
Aliases:
Crissy Cummz, Crissy Cumms, Cristy Cums, Chrissy Cumms, Chrissy Cums, Criss Cums
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fontana
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nipple; clithood; tongue; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Crissy Cums MySpace

Crissy Cums is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fontana on February 2, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8736th place. She currently has 115 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crissy Cums is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Crissy Cums biography

Latest Crissy Cums Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-08-31 Video Thumbnail Views 318 Duration 3:04 Crissy Cums gets a big Dick jammed inside her Ass
Added on: 2018-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 328 Duration 2:02 Hot Babe Crissy Cums serving few big Shafts
Added on: 2018-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 365 Duration 3:03 Crissy Cums gives Head and gets her Butt fucked
Added on: 2018-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 852 Duration 12:00 Crissy Cums gets her Butthole destroyed by a Shaft
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 145 Duration 3:01 Crissy Cums gets all slutty on two hard Cocks
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 943 Duration 2:09 Crissy Cums sharing a Cock & fresh Cumload with GF
Added on: 2018-04-09 Video Thumbnail Views 728 Duration 2:07 Crissy Cums doing some Streching before Pipeing
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 375 Duration 3:00 Crissy Cums sticks a large Pecker in her Bunghole
Added on: 2018-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2364 Duration 2:09 Slut Crissy Cums and her GF got roughly gangbanged
Added on: 2017-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 3554 Duration 3:00 Crissy Cums blows a Rod and has her Ass pumped

Click here to see all 16 free Crissy Cums Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Crissy Cums photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

capmann1880 2019-01-09
Are we sure her tits are fake? They are super round, but I don't see any scarring from surgery.
krapuleux 2018-10-30
Decent porn bitch
Kenshiro is back 2012-02-14
i like this whore!
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-30
Stay out of public "restrooms" for these gloryhole scenes, these bathrooms are so disgusting in real life I can't stand watching these scenes!
TicklebellyXX 2011-09-03
More pussy stretching form big black cocks.
johnny316 2011-03-09
she fuckin rocks in Dual Invasion 3, Fully Loaded 3 and Double Vag 3
pantarei99 2010-09-11
Looks like Melissa Joan Hart. Sometimes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones