Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Crista Moore Dashboard

Crista Moore
Date added:
20080108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Crista Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Crista Moore
Aliases:
Krista Moore, Christa Moore, Krissy James
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Flower Mound
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue; left nostril; nipples
Tattoos:
Design centered around red heart inside right forearm; small flower left bikini line; butterfly lower back; large red rose with leaves on left ankle and foot; right arm; "Andrew" on inside left ring finger; behind left ear
Social Media:
  • Crista Moore Facebook

Crista Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Flower Mound on June 19, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 882th place. She currently has 209 gallery links and 19 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Crista Moore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Crista Moore biography

Latest Crista Moore Videos (19)

Added on: 2018-02-23 Video Thumbnail Views 558 Duration 5:00 Hitchhiking Crista Moore is looking for long ride
Added on: 2017-08-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1658 Duration 2:00 Crista Moore and a Friend share a massive Prick
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7867 Duration 2:04 Cute Blonde Crista Moore fucked a black Dude
Added on: 2016-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 8108 Duration 8:04 Hot Crista Moore gets slammed by a Chocolate Shaft
Added on: 2016-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 8510 Duration 12:13 Hot Cheerleader Crista Moore takes a deep pounding
Added on: 2016-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 6239 Duration 8:06 Crista Moore fucked and jizzed by some naughty Guy
Added on: 2015-12-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3739 Duration 2:00 Sexy Crista Moore swallows some Dick in the Car
Added on: 2015-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9861 Duration 8:04 Blonde Hottie Crista Moore gets banged hardcore
Added on: 2015-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 12766 Duration 8:14 Crista Moore gets filled up by long Chocolate Rod
Added on: 2015-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 11313 Duration 3:52 Crista Moore gets Twat stuffed by his large Shaft

Click here to see all 19 free Crista Moore Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

howell1018 2017-10-16
I'd love to mount this bitch from behind and hold her tight around the waist while driving my cock hard into her cunt, pump her until I feel the sweet release of orgasm as my cock begins pulsing semen into her vagina covering her cervix.
hardon69 2016-07-26
PERFECT SLUT
rugo 2015-04-04
Nice babe
milesobrian 2014-06-19
Congrats Crista and have a wonderful 27th birthday!
Deepcover 2013-11-19
Damn she's got a great ass
IRPreferred 2012-07-17
Crista is a great black cock slut! Now film a black cock gang bang with anal, fisting and cum swallowing.
willybob 2011-06-14
So fucking hot...How i wish i could spray my cum all over her face and tits.
Geraldo Magela 2011-04-06
POr que ela não dá esse precioso cuzinho???
Penetrator 2011-03-18
Crista has a beautiful slim body with big tits and very famous long blond hairs. For that she got 4 beauties. Her porn acting is only good for 3 p., because she don't offer her asshole or performing bizarr sex. So it's heavy to decide, but gave her 4p.!!
anubas69 2011-01-16
very hot babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones