Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cyndee Summers Dashboard

Cyndee Summers
Date added:
20110426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cyndee Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cyndee Summers
Aliases:
Cindee Summers, Anne Faulkner, Deborah Withney, Connie Krumpert
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1949 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Cyndee Summers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on September 27, 1949. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2522th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cyndee Summers is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Cyndee Summers biography

Latest Cyndee Summers Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 646 Duration 2:11 Male Model licks and fucks Cyndee Summers Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones