Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Camilla Ken Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Camilla Ken
Date added:
20071217
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Camilla Ken 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: St. Petersburg 
Date of Birth: April 9, 1985 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Anna, Irina, Beatriz 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2011 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Camilla Ken DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7127 Rank yesterday 8788
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper