Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cassie Laine Biography

Cassie Laine
Date added:
20120430
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cassie Laine 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: October 23, 1992 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Cassie Lane 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2012 - 2014 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: October 2013 Twistys Treat of the Month 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1057 Rank yesterday 957
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen