Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cecilia Vega Biography

Cecilia Vega
Date added:
20080828
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cecilia Vega 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: France
Province / State: Auvergne 
Place of Birth: Clermont Ferrand 
Date of Birth: February 10, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Cecilia Vegas, Cécilia Véga 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2012 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal between the shoulder blades; roses on small of back 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 2009 Hot d'Or winner - Best French Female Performer 
Filmography: All Cecilia Vega DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2229 Rank yesterday 2038
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas