Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Charity McLain Biography

Charity McLain
Date added:
20051210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Charity McLain 
Profession:
Centerfold, Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada 
Place of Birth: Denver 
Date of Birth: September 8, 1974 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Kelly Vegas, Barbie Brooks, Charity Cane, Charity McLean 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DDD-22-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Arm band; kiss on butt 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She has just started performing hardcore scenes under the alias Charity McLain. 
Filmography: All Charity McLain DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6650 Rank yesterday 15689
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Emily Addison 10 Davon Kim 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Jodie Gasson 14 Leanne Crow
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Destiny Moody 15 Denise Milani