Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cikita Biography

Cikita
Date added:
20080425
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cikita 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Jihlava 
Date of Birth: June 23, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Destiny Scott, Chikita, Chiquita, Marketa Pechova, Cikita Pechova 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2018 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
467 Rank yesterday 701
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Cikita links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Madison Ivy 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Mia Malkova 15 Peta Jensen