Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Cynthia Flowers Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Cynthia Flowers
Date added:
20100202
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Cynthia Flowers 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: September 27, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Chintia Flower, Cynthia Flower, Chintia Flaver 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36G-29-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2009 - 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Flower Right Shoulder; design around navel; bunny head below navel on left 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Years active: 2009 - present. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3910 Rank yesterday 4938
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper