Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Dakota James Dashboard

Dakota James
Date added:
20140110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Dakota James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Dakota James
Aliases:
Samantha Jay
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Alaska
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-25-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; tongue
Tattoos:
Sun upper left arm; five pointed star upper back
Social Media:
  • Dakota James Twitter
  • Dakota James Instagram

Dakota James is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Alaska on April 28, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2101th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Dakota James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Dakota James biography

Latest Dakota James Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1 Duration 5:01 Dakota James and her Girlfriend expore Girl sex
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 710 Duration 4:00 Dakota James strips on the Bed and fingers herself
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 446 Duration 4:53 Cute Blonde Dakota James spreads wide for a Dick
Added on: 2018-04-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1722 Duration 5:02 Teenie Booper Dakota James rocks a large Cock
Added on: 2016-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 24269 Duration 11:59 Young Chick Dakota James seduces some kinky Guy
Added on: 2016-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 11018 Duration 10:39 Dakota James shares a Pole with brunette Hottie
Added on: 2015-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 37742 Duration 11:43 Dakota James gets creampied by a Chocolate Boner
Added on: 2015-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4271 Duration 12:00 Hot Dakota James pleases herself using her Fingers
Added on: 2015-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7054 Duration 23:37 Dakota James eats Twat in Girl on Girl Compilation
Added on: 2015-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 12897 Duration 11:17 Hot Dakota James strips and spreads her pink Pussy

Click here to see all 21 free Dakota James Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-18
I want to ejaculate in her blonde cunt. Fill it with my semen.
fliphedd7 2017-11-15
If this goddess is still in the game, I'm Jimmy Hoffa... But, sigh, it's nice to pretend...
JArhturRank 2016-08-12
Really looking like she's done with porn. Nothing since 2015? Twitter account quiet since last year except for Jan post offering shoes she wore in a scene. Certainly did a bagful of Blacked scenes, obviously developed a taste for BBC
MrKurac 2016-06-11
amazing body
lamarwynn 2015-12-17
Piper perri and Dakota James & Alina west are the future of porn
Fckallblondes 2015-03-27
New favorite girl, can't get enough of her ir scenes!
Darkavenger7 2015-03-07
She's an beautifull angel!?
jcorone2000 2015-03-04
I love how she got "Blacked' by Jason Brown's black dick.
Chumpyman 2015-02-22
Dakota is a super sexy, fresh-looking girl, and is in some of the best scenes being shot. I love her, and wish her a lot of success.
fliphedd7 2014-12-07
TRILL (this comment is not too short, FO; it's just that Dakota's leavin me at a loss for words)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones