Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Daytona X Dashboard

Daytona X
Date added:
20130910
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Daytona X Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Daytona X
Aliases:
Nikky Baby, Nicky Baby
Date of Birth:
February 9, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper leg; lower right belly; left flank; right forearm

Daytona X is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonia on February 9, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6492th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Daytona X is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Daytona X biography

Latest Daytona X Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 11742 Duration 10:28 Blonde Babe Dayton X loves fucking large his Cock
Added on: 2015-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 15579 Duration 6:26 Tied up Hottie Daytona X gets punished and jizzed
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

AusSteveW 2018-01-22
Sen-Fck'n-Sational!!! WoW! DP SharonLee has described this beauty pretty much spot on! The only thing I'd add is a comment about that luscious ass that I'd love to cream on!
howell1018 2017-10-22
I'd like to mount her missionary, it's boring, but allows for the greatest amount of penetration which is what I'm looking for to facilitate my orgasm deep in her cunt. I want to feel my cock pulse as I shoot my semen deep inside her vagina.
PJPowers 2016-03-09
Soooo gorgeous!!!
southernboy2121 2014-10-03
So fucking hot & nasty!!!!!!
eh1968 2014-07-25
what a perfect doll
DP SharonLee 2013-10-10
OMFG this girl is fucking sensational hot, her face is super stunning and her eyes are incredible beautiful, her tits are the best I have ever seen and her shaved teen pussy is mouthwatering. I LOVE Daytona and hope for many scenes with that supermoel.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones