Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Debi Johnson Dashboard

Debi Johnson
Date added:
20010914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Debi Johnson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Debi Johnson
Aliases:
Debi Nicole Johnson
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1958 (60 years old)
Place of Birth:
Torrance
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Debi Johnson is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Torrance on March 13, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 37733th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Debi Johnson is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Debi Johnson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones