Desiree Lane Videos and Photos (22) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Desiree Lane Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Desiree Lane
Date added:
20050209
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Desiree Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Desiree Lane
Aliases:
Desire Lane, Desiree Carson, Desere Lane
Date of Birth:
April 26, 1962 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Desiree Lane is a Porn Star. She was born on April 26, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 13324th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Desiree Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Desiree Lane biography

Latest Desiree Lane Videos (5)

Added on: 2019-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 733 Duration 2:07 Desiree Lane gets Ass jizzed after Pussy Slamming
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 626 Duration 3:11 Nasty slut Desiree Lane enjoys hardcore Threesome
Added on: 2019-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 513 Duration 2:10 Desiree Lane gets toyed and throatfucked in 3some
Added on: 2019-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1953 Duration 2:10 Desiree Lane's hairy Pussy gets sideways drilled
Added on: 2018-12-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2659 Duration 2:12 Desiree Lane gets outdoors banged and Ass jizzed

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Lancelot1 2018-12-21
a legend. might be the original "too hot for porn" girl. glad she didn't think so.
manhore 2016-06-30
One of 80s hottest pornstar sweetheart! Girl next door kind of girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones