Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Diana Prince Dashboard

Diana Prince
Date added:
20080622
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diana Prince Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diana Prince
Aliases:
Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Carolina
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Inner wrist
Social Media:
  • Diana Prince Twitter
  • Diana Prince Instagram

Diana Prince is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in South Carolina on June 6, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 780th place. She currently has 202 gallery links and 23 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diana Prince is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diana Prince biography

Latest Diana Prince Videos (23)

Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1024 Duration 5:00 Diana Prince takes a ride on a strong Penis
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2131 Duration 2:02 MILF Diana Prince gets Pussy her slammed & jizzed
Added on: 2018-05-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1958 Duration 2:09 Diana Prince is not scared to take on DP Challenge
Added on: 2018-03-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2557 Duration 2:08 Nice looking MILF Diana Prince blowed up a Broker
Added on: 2018-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 3086 Duration 2:01 Sexy Diana Prince riding his big Cock ferociously
Added on: 2018-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 7256 Duration 2:09 Cock Hungry Milf Diana Prince rides a big Bishop
Added on: 2017-10-11 Video Thumbnail Views 18804 Duration 2:59 Lusty MILF Diana Prince receives a proper Pounding
Added on: 2015-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 9535 Duration 3:02 Diana Prince and Friend fucked in the Ass at Xmas
Added on: 2015-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 17287 Duration 5:20 Naughty Diana Prince gives Rimjob and gets jizzed
Added on: 2015-07-27 Video Thumbnail Views 16646 Duration 5:17 Beauty Diana Prince welcomes a fat Pole inside her

Click here to see all 23 free Diana Prince Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 30 comments)

Carolina72 2018-01-06
Another "Active" who's not. Love to see her again, an all-time favorite.
krapuleux 2017-12-11
Diana is wonderful milf!
xfire 2017-03-06
Looks like a dirty Mary Steenburgen.
Yeow 2015-01-04
The plastic surgery "arms race" is gettin' pretty crazy with these "working" girls... now we're seeing the "Joker mouth"... OTOH her boobs look GREAT!... and her eyes... go Big D! :D
rugo 2014-11-18
Amazing superbabe
SurferDick 2014-06-07
Too much silicone and botox... was better looking before all that.
mister69boy_1990 2014-06-05
Happy Birthday Diana :)
EvW29 2014-04-17
Hottest milf, she at least proves an older woman can make me hard, it just takes one, and she may be the one.
jagans0012002 2014-02-01
where the hell was diana...... hottest milf missing a fuck?
blackowned 2013-07-03
Looks good taking BBC.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones