Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Djiana Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Djiana
Date added:
20050727
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Djiana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Djiana
Aliases:
Jennifer, Naddja, Gyongy
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Djiana is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on May 2, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 19044th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Djiana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Djiana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones