Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eeciahaa Dalifcka Dashboard

Eeciahaa Dalifcka
Date added:
20120130
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eeciahaa Dalifcka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eeciahaa Dalifcka
Aliases:
Elysee Paradise, Clanddi Khd Jinkcego, Clanddi Jinkcego
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1982 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Paris
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34EE-30-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Tribal upper vagina; tribal right calf
Social Media:
  • Eeciahaa Dalifcka Facebook

Eeciahaa Dalifcka is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Paris on July 7, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 2516th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eeciahaa Dalifcka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eeciahaa Dalifcka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-14
Damn this beauty is awesome! Not only she got perfectly rounded boobs but very cute face and very banging body!!!!
VICTORIA 69 2017-04-26
Nice pussy and very tits i you are very, very beautiful and so hot!!
bimbo245 2013-06-24
so hot babe
Troyilion23 2013-04-17
She is Magical!
HardDiesel 2012-11-30
Clanddi is the most beautiful woman I've ever seen. She's absolutely perfect. Wish she was mine!
c_a_worshipper 2012-09-02
Thank you Clanddi ;)...........
DONKEY96 2012-05-17
Thank you Freeones!
c_a_worshipper 2012-05-17
Wooooooooooooooooooow, what an amaziiiiiing breasts......
bafflur 2012-04-13
good grief
abdelkrim 2012-02-15
Le charme et l'impressionnante poitrine de Clanddi Jinkcego font tout de suite effet ! La bombe fatale Clanddi Jinkcengo annonce son retour dans le X via une première session photo réalisée par Fabien Lafait himself. Présentation et Photos de Clandd
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones