Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ela Weber Dashboard

Ela Weber
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ela Weber Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ela Weber
Aliases:
La Sellerona
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1966 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dettelbach
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Ela Weber is a Centerfold from Germany. She was born in Dettelbach on March 13, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15800th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ela Weber status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Ela Weber biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

monkey41 2010-09-16
love this babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones