Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elexis Monroe Dashboard

Elexis Monroe
Date added:
20090827
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elexis Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elexis Monroe
Aliases:
Savannah James, Savanna James, Savannah Jones, Savannha James, Elexis James, Penny Pistol
Date of Birth:
March 8, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Elexis Monroe Twitter
  • Elexis Monroe Facebook
  • Elexis Monroe MySpace

Elexis Monroe is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on March 8, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1019th place. She currently has 271 gallery links and 28 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elexis Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elexis Monroe biography

Latest Elexis Monroe Videos (28)

Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 274 Duration 5:03 Hot Elexis Monroe rides gaping Pussy on a Strap-on
Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 829 Duration 5:39 Elexis Monroe licks and scissors her hot Galfriend
Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1596 Duration 2:11 Milf Elexis Monroe scissoring with young Skye West
Added on: 2018-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1557 Duration 2:09 Busty Elexis Monroe rubs and toys her hairy Cunt
Added on: 2018-08-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1147 Duration 2:01 Wife Elexis Monroe drilling her Cunt with a Dildo
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1192 Duration 2:11 Teen Taylor Whyte eating Elexis Monroe's wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2462 Duration 6:03 Hot Elexis Monroe takes it fast in her hairy Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1373 Duration 2:08 Elexis Monroe rubbing and licking Jaye Summers Vag
Added on: 2018-06-09 Video Thumbnail Views 862 Duration 5:00 Savannah James gets her tattooed Pussy fucked
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4519 Duration 2:10 Horny Wife Elexis Monroe rides a Gigolo's Stick

Click here to see all 28 free Elexis Monroe Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-15
Damn she is perfect milf next door!
Eurolvr 2016-03-25
Beautiful woman. Love all her g/g.
breastloaf 2013-05-19
One hell of a body! Wish she did more b/g scenes.
AltarsOfLust 2013-01-28
Only two comments for her (before mine)? Damn, yeah she's predominantly a G/G worker, but she has one of the hottest bodies in porn. Meat in all the right places, big ass and boobs, nice face and feet. A MILF too, and a master of pussy licking.
milesobrian 2012-06-02
Elexis or Savanna-you are a very sexy and fuckable babe!
stangman1967 2010-03-11
happy b-day baby
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones