Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Elle Rose Dashboard

Elle Rose
Date added:
20160819
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Elle Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Elle Rose
Aliases:
Jessie Jay
Date of Birth:
June 24, 1996 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Large rose on left collar bone; three birds on left wrist

Elle Rose is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born on June 24, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 7986th place. She currently has 187 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Elle Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Elle Rose biography

Latest Elle Rose Videos (13)

Added on: 2018-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1563 Duration 8:28 Cute Elle Rose gets Ass fucked by her horny Boss
Added on: 2018-05-08 Video Thumbnail Views 1066 Duration 10:32 Elle Rose gets a big Dick jammed inside her Twat
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 10797 Duration 6:00 Cute Elle Rose massages and fucks an older Dude
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 868 Duration 3:33 Elle Rose masturbating in a puddle of her own Pee
Added on: 2017-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2021 Duration 3:31 Cute brunette Elle Rose drinks her own Pee
Added on: 2017-12-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1195 Duration 3:16 Elle Rose pumps and toys her hot Pussy
Added on: 2017-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 884 Duration 6:01 Elle Rose fingers her orgasmic Pussy in the Shower
Added on: 2017-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 16424 Duration 2:09 Cute Elle Rose satisfies herself using a Zucchini
Added on: 2017-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 5341 Duration 2:11 Beautiful Elle Rose gets Herself off with a Dildo
Added on: 2017-02-15 Video Thumbnail Views 10168 Duration 2:13 Cutie Elle Rose strips and teases in her Stockings

Click here to see all 13 free Elle Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

KingPorn 2018-10-17
She gets the biggest smile on her face when being fucked hard in the ass! What a beautiful skinny butt slut :)
bgslayer89 2018-03-24
Beautiful . But she should stick to girls.
bgslayer89 2018-03-24
she should stick to girls.
Lancelot1 2017-09-10
beautiful girl but I'm not into the whole pissing thing.
omar182 2016-12-04
Omg!! Elle is beautiful and very very sexxxy is a Goddess
fliphedd7 2016-08-26
Pretty sure her eyes aren't brown, though (and "various" tattoos? In case I have to spell my feelings out: let's hope not...)
fliphedd7 2016-08-26
Another button-cute, generously sexy Ukrainian brunette, and I like how she's got just the ONE girly tattoo to go with her name
DONKEY96 2016-08-21
So fresh!!! Gorgeous girl!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones