Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Alba Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Emma Alba
Date added:
20100925
Country:
Serbia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Alba Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Alba
Aliases:
Emina Durakovic
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1986 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Novi Pazar
Country of Origin:
Serbia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-23-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Emma Alba is a Actress from Serbia. She was born in Novi Pazar on January 1, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5871th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Alba is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emma Alba biography

Latest Emma Alba Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-07-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1702 Duration 2:06 Emma Alba gets Cumshot after missionary Fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

krapuleux 2018-02-17
A lovely lady with fine boobs!
jonray 2014-09-24
Awesome Lady and I love her breasts scars! Lovely
TITE 2013-06-24
I MET HER AT A SMASH PICTIRES PARTY A FEW YEARS AGO.. I HAD NO IDEA...!!!
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-17
she reminds me of ava addams haha especially i her pervs on patrol mofos scene :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones