Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Griffiths Dashboard

Emma Griffiths
Date added:
20060506
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Griffiths Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Griffiths
Aliases:
Emma Willis
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1976 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Emma Griffiths is a TV Host from United Kingdom. She was born on March 20, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 15078th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Griffiths status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Emma Griffiths biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones