Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emmanuelle London Dashboard

Emmanuelle London
Date added:
20110614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emmanuelle London Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emmanuelle London
Aliases:
London Jolie, Emanuelle London
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ringwood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; navel; monroe
Tattoos:
Left bikini line red heart with colorful wings; "Broken" with a safety pin on front of right collar bone; stars inside right wrist; teardrop on right and left index fingers; "AS" on left ring finger; red heart behind left ear; "soulmates January 1229" and
Social Media:
  • Emmanuelle London Twitter

Emmanuelle London is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ringwood on February 22, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1714th place. She currently has 51 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emmanuelle London is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Emmanuelle London biography

Latest Emmanuelle London Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 2094 Duration 5:03 Emmanuelle London's riding a huge Dick on Couch
Added on: 2014-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 10323 Duration 4:16 Emmanuelle London and her Friends eating wet Twat
Added on: 2014-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 14862 Duration 2:02 Emmanuelle London gives Head and fucks some Dude
Added on: 2013-04-28 Video Thumbnail Views 34782 Duration 2:02 Emmanuelle London takes a pounding from behind in the Shower
Added on: 2012-02-08 Video Thumbnail Views 59865 Duration 3:04 Big Tit Slut Emmanuelle London taking a hard pounding

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

krapuleux 2017-12-19
She is absolutely gorgeous, love those boobs!
JArhturRank 2017-06-29
Very pretty girl, nice body but don't care much for the boobs
JArhturRank 2017-06-29
Maybe the BF got insecure watching her getting stuffed by big dicks like Bruce Venture's?
BrethrenMoon 2014-08-18
So her BF don't like her doing porn? Should have known what you were getting into. Too bad she's a pushover. She should pull a Connie Carter and make porn with him if he's got the balls.
gmen2010 2014-04-28
biggest prude on the planet...
RicHandsome_1970 2013-10-30
I agree lemon. she need a 12 black didk.
lemonrose2 2013-06-17
She needs to come back into porn and start taking creampies or doing IR. how can you come into porn and go back to modeling? do you really think anyone wants to hire ur ass after they've seen u take so many dicks online?
Penetrator 2013-01-05
With her slim body, her big boobs and her pretty faith with the long black hair she earns 5 beauty points. Her porn performance is only good for 4- stars, because she don?t do anal sex, no gangbangs and no scenes with blacks. Gives 4+ points in average!
zerocool2013 2012-12-23
Great Babe ! too bad the tramp stamp tattoo though
AgentRaven77 2012-05-06
On her Twitter she is no longer in porn, she didn't like doing B/G because of her boyfriendso she is now doing modeling
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones