Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Eufrat Dashboard

Eufrat
Date added:
20070615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Eufrat Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Eufrat
Aliases:
Jana Hall, Patty Gower, Eufrat Tenka, Terenka Eufrat, Eufrat Mai, Lenka, Evfrat Mai
Date of Birth:
July 4, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liberec
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Eufrat Twitter

Eufrat is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Liberec on July 4, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 459th place. She currently has 697 gallery links and 64 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Eufrat is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Eufrat biography

Latest Eufrat Videos (64)

Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 5:00 Nasty slut Eufrat enjoys sucking a massive Cock
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1720 Duration 4:59 Eufrat leads her horny Girlfriends in Pussy party
Added on: 2016-10-03 Video Thumbnail Views 21774 Duration 9:27 Lovely Model Eufrat does a hot Striptease for you
Added on: 2016-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 2309 Duration 12:29 Beautiful Eufrat shows her Body at hot Photoshoot
Added on: 2016-04-10 Video Thumbnail Views 13044 Duration 22:37 Eufrat licking Pussy and sharing Toys with Hottie
Added on: 2016-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 15370 Duration 14:48 Sexy Eufrat gets naked and shows her stunning Body
Added on: 2016-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 4860 Duration 2:15 Stunning Eufrat licks some hot blonde Babe's Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-30 Video Thumbnail Views 9009 Duration 9:18 Stunning Babe Eufrat playing with her soft Pussy
Added on: 2015-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8212 Duration 2:14 Eufrat gets her Tits sucked by her horny Bestie
Added on: 2015-09-14 Video Thumbnail Views 9380 Duration 13:34 Eufrat takes off her Clothes and plays with Dildo

Click here to see all 64 free Eufrat Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Eufrat photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 74 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 Such a HOTTIE!!!
Hi, anyone know how to contact her to reserve her for a photo set. Thanks
Hi, Anyone know how to contact Eufrat to reserve her for a photo set? Thanks
Rask11 2018-07-04
She is a pretty little pudding, apparently retired and the mother of two. While she posed, there were few hotter. She is incredibly sexual, and belongs in a collar, marked and trained to give pleasure to males.
ragnar59a 2018-07-04
Happy birthday, many happy returns.
Manstink 2018-04-22
What a beautiful babe. These Czech babes are something else!
Forget to Wish my Babe Eufrat a Happy Birthday!!! What a Babe she is known her for awhile and Drained my Bag quite a Good bit to that Sexy Ass Slender Body with Nice Perky Round Tits and Great Pussy Begging for Crammin and Facial Glazing is her B-day gift
ragnar59a 2017-07-04
Happy birthday Eufrat!
reesie87 2017-03-05
I'd do anything to kiss her flawless feet and toes
yote1978 2016-07-04
HAPPY BIRTHDAY! , lovely Jana. You are, and will always be, the woman of my dreams. I wish you love and happiness always, for all the happiness you have given me, from your days as a sweet-faced 20-year old to the graceful young woman you now have become.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones