Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Erica Ellyson Biography

Erica Ellyson
Date added:
20061203
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Erica Ellyson 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MS - Mississippi 
Place of Birth: Hurley 
Date of Birth: October 1, 1984 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Erica Ellison, Erica Elyson, Erika Ellyson 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss January 2007 
Penthouse Pet of the Year:
Miss 2008 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2009 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: As of March 2008, she was living in San Diego, California, where she is working toward a bachelor's degree in architecture at the NewSchool of Architecture and Design. In December 2008 and January 2009, she was one of the contestants on the NBC dating/reality show Momma's Boys.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1859 Rank yesterday 8227
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Lucie Wilde 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Alex Grey 8 Anya Olsen 11 Piper Perri 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Nina Elle 9 Malena Morgan 12 Viola Oh 15 Leah Gotti