Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Fajah Lourens Dashboard

Fajah Lourens
Date added:
20110719
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Fajah Lourens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Fajah Lourens
Aliases:
Fajah Hanna Nicole Lourens
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1981 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Fajah Lourens Twitter
  • Fajah Lourens YouTube
  • Fajah Lourens LinkedIn
  • Fajah Lourens Google+
  • Fajah Lourens Instagram

Fajah Lourens is a Actress from Netherlands. She was born in Amsterdam on July 3, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 45582th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Fajah Lourens is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Fajah Lourens biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones