Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Faya Dynamite Dashboard

Faya Dynamite
Date added:
20130729
Country:
Greece
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Faya Dynamite Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Faya Dynamite
Aliases:
Faya Pol
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Greece
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-28-45
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Faya Dynamite Twitter
  • Faya Dynamite Facebook
  • Faya Dynamite YouTube
  • Faya Dynamite Google+
  • Faya Dynamite Instagram

Faya Dynamite is a Centerfold from Greece. She was born on July 12, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 23405th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Faya Dynamite is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Faya Dynamite biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones