Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Felicia Fox Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Felicia Fox
Date added:
20030627
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Felicia Fox 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio 
Place of Birth: Springfield 
Date of Birth: May 25, 1974 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Felecia Fox, Tiffany Fox, Felicia Foxx, Felica Fox 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2006 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Sun on left ankle; butterfly on right ankle. 
Piercings: Labia; tongue; navel 
Extra text: Years Active / 2000-2006  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4782 Rank yesterday 3751
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper