Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gabriella Paltrova Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Gabriella Paltrova
Date added:
20120111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gabriella Paltrova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gabriella Paltrova
Aliases:
Gabriella Roxxx, Gabi Paltrova
Date of Birth:
June 22, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-22-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Three on right hip
Tattoos:
Script 'All that is gold does not glitter' on right hip; Arabic writing inside left wrist; "DGAF" inside left index finger; "LADY" inside right index finger; Scene from "Alice in Wonderland" on the left side of her back and ribs with a cat running and two
Social Media:
  • Gabriella Paltrova Twitter
  • Gabriella Paltrova YouTube
  • Gabriella Paltrova Tumblr
  • Gabriella Paltrova Instagram

Gabriella Paltrova is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on June 22, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 768th place. She currently has 458 gallery links and 56 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gabriella Paltrova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gabriella Paltrova biography

Latest Gabriella Paltrova Videos (56)

Added on: 2019-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 155 Duration 2:08 Kinky Gabriella Paltrova gets dominated and fucked
Added on: 2019-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 158 Duration 2:12 Ebony Master throatfucks caged Gabriella Paltrova
Added on: 2019-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 261 Duration 2:04 Gabriella Paltrova fingering Jayme Langford's Gash
Added on: 2019-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 975 Duration 2:12 Dana DeArmond rimming Gabriella Paltrova's A-hole
Added on: 2019-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1077 Duration 6:10 Solo Gabriella Paltrova Masturbates on a Couch
Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2492 Duration 3:00 Gabriella Paltrova pounded in her Throat by a BBC
Added on: 2019-01-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1663 Duration 8:33 Gabriella Paltrova shoves Dick up her tight Ass
Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1256 Duration 6:10 Gabriella Paltrova knows how to please her Friend
Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1421 Duration 2:12 Gabriella Paltrova and her BFF ride Stepdad's Cock
Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 677 Duration 6:14 Caged Gabriella Paltrova exposed by black Guys

Click here to see all 56 free Gabriella Paltrova Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

You can actually book her for a date: @GabiPaltrova
uchual 2018-09-11
Fuck, she's HOT! I love that ass of hers.
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
Love her. JOI videos, please? ;-)
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-19
10/10 hotness!!! Cute, pretty dirty and beautiful. More moot fetish videos please.
JArhturRank 2018-02-13
Don't think those Bio measurements are too accurate these days
krapuleux 2018-01-20
Thats one fine ass, she is adorable!!!
milesobrian 2017-03-10
The windy city beauty has some incredible skills...she knows how to blow!
love-porn-stars 2016-07-08
She reminds me of Austin Kincaid but with smaller tits!
MrKurac 2016-06-11
amazing curves
SunfireXD 2016-05-09
I think Gabriella is an incredibly attractive woman. Lovable from head to toe, I would not change a thing about her beautiful natural body. I love her eyes, very sexy eyes. 5 out of 5 stars! :-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones