Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gia Love Dashboard

Gia Love
Date added:
20090823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gia Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gia Love
Aliases:
Jasmine Delatori
Date of Birth:
May 1, 1991 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Reseda, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
Small star left of pubes; inside right wrist; heart inside right heel

Gia Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Reseda, CA on May 1, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4430th place. She currently has 154 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gia Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gia Love biography

Latest Gia Love Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10730 Duration 10:01 Naughty Gia Love has Sex with a Dude in POV Scene
Added on: 2016-04-11 Video Thumbnail Views 16001 Duration 10:01 Gia Love touching herself before Sex with her Man
Added on: 2015-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 4046 Duration 8:05 Gia Love swallows a Dick before hardcore banging
Added on: 2015-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8561 Duration 10:01 Beautiful Gal Gia Love shows her Skills at Casting
Added on: 2015-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 15895 Duration 10:01 Gia Love gets her Ass pounded for the first Time
Added on: 2015-05-18 Video Thumbnail Views 11049 Duration 4:29 Gia Love toys her perfect Snatch in the Bedroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Jimmy McNulty 2013-12-18
Absolutely perfect!
southernboy2121 2013-06-16
Sweet sexxxy fuck doll!!!!
TITE 2013-04-19
AWESOME BODY.....AWESOME SKILLZ SET! LOVE HER...
modelagent_4u 2012-09-13
Jasmine Delatori is absolutely stunning!
moradee 2011-04-06
Beutiful babe....like to lick her pussy all day long
kebu74 2010-07-07
great body, would love to fuck her all night
bmxgreen 2010-06-21
so beautiful!i want it all
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones