Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gianna Michaels Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Gianna Michaels
Date added:
20051007
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gianna Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gianna Michaels
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Giana Michaels, Gianna Lynn, Gianna Nelson, Mistress Gianna, Becky
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34DD-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Social Media:
  • Gianna Michaels Twitter
  • Gianna Michaels YouTube
  • Gianna Michaels Tumblr
  • Gianna Michaels Google+
  • Gianna Michaels Instagram

Gianna Michaels is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on June 6, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 112th place. She currently has 1175 gallery links and 76 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gianna Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Gianna Michaels biography

Latest Gianna Michaels Videos (76)

Added on: 2019-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3754 Duration 2:12 Gianna Michaels gets Tit and Pussy fucked by BBC
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1745 Duration 4:57 Tempting Gianna Michaels riding a Cock beautifully
Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1268 Duration 5:02 Horny Gianna Michaels enjoys a wild POV action
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 1763 Duration 2:02 Gianna Michaels gets oiled up and fucked deep
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1044 Duration 4:57 Busty Gianna Lynn rubs her Clit and gets nailed
Added on: 2018-10-31 Video Thumbnail Views 2479 Duration 5:03 Sexy Slut Gianna Michaels works around a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1570 Duration 4:58 Gianna Michaels has her nice little Twat licked
Added on: 2018-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1180 Duration 5:07 Hot Boss Gianna Lynn getting shagged hard
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2716 Duration 4:58 Playful busty Gianna Michaels pumped with a Dick
Added on: 2018-10-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1276 Duration 4:59 Horny Gianna Michaels enjoys sucking a huge Cock

Click here to see all 76 free Gianna Michaels Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gianna Michaels photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 240 comments)

krapuleux 2019-02-14
Just check her Twitter or Instagram, she looks fantastic!
killjoytheout 2019-01-27
wonder what she looks like now
RASQ 2018-08-02
Perfectly balanced.. as all things should be.
uchual 2018-06-23
A true porn legend. Not sure how she is doing financially speaking. Her only tweets nowadays are peddling for tips and gifts from wishlists and auction used lingerie and signed covers and posters.
ragnar59a 2018-06-06
Happy birthday Gianna!
harikishore 2018-02-13
At the moment @therealgianna is ranked at my favorite position!
harikishore 2018-02-13
Gave her a 5-star rating on this website a while ago. Others please continue to rate her better so that she might come back to acting...
krapuleux 2018-01-24
Love her act and ass please do comeback honey!
thisis4me 2017-08-17
It has been a long time since,cum has shot out looking at Gianna....Yummyyyy......
ragnar59a 2017-06-06
Happy birthday Gianna!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones