Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Jolie Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Ginger Jolie
Date added:
20030510
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Jolie
Aliases:
Alexa Kai, Alexa Dunn, Gina Jolie
Date of Birth:
January 15, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ginger Jolie MySpace

Ginger Jolie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Houston on January 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2205th place. She currently has 59 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Jolie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ginger Jolie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

robot53 2018-12-21
Ok, it wasn't her boyfriend. She also fucked a couple guys for $. Awe, there went the attraction for her. Just another whore like the rest.
robot53 2018-12-21
Ok I have a complaint after all. Why is it that there is a fk video of a different whore instead of her own fk video that she has? So she did crack and fk for $? Or was that her boyfriend or something?
robot53 2018-12-21
Perfect +10. Very beautiful woman. No complaints whatsoever.
Charly_65 2016-10-19
She is miss sexy, a real natural beauty
small1sh 2014-10-05
Too bad she retired. I bet Ginger is still smokin hot!
theoldkid_1966 2011-05-25
Hot Stuff,love her best as a brunette!! what a pretty face and smoking body!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
she is fine
Stephen1956 2011-02-05
She's a classic beauty!
pornguy09 2010-06-01
Classic tits
Korto999 2010-05-16
sexy girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones