Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Zee Dashboard

Ginger Zee
Date added:
20140417
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Zee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Zee
Aliases:
Ginger Renee Colonomos
Date of Birth:
January 13, 1981 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orange
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
32B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ginger Zee Twitter
  • Ginger Zee Facebook
  • Ginger Zee YouTube
  • Ginger Zee LinkedIn
  • Ginger Zee Google+
  • Ginger Zee Instagram

Ginger Zee is a TV Host from United States. She was born in Orange on January 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 27887th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Zee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ginger Zee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones