Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gracie Glam Dashboard

Gracie Glam
Date added:
20090421
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Gracie Glam Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Gracie Glam
Aliases:
Kelly Atera
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Raleigh
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-29-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Libra sign under lip; inner left right finger.
Social Media:
  • Gracie Glam Twitter
  • Gracie Glam YouTube
  • Gracie Glam Tumblr
  • Gracie Glam Instagram

Gracie Glam is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Raleigh on September 30, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 484th place. She currently has 525 gallery links and 52 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Gracie Glam is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Gracie Glam biography

Latest Gracie Glam Videos (52)

Added on: 2019-01-07 Video Thumbnail Views 605 Duration 4:09 Gracie Glam makes her Hubby suck another Man off
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 713 Duration 4:34 Horny Babe Gracie Glam bends over for deep dicking
Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 525 Duration 2:08 Gracie Glam rides a big Dick with her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2018-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 848 Duration 5:05 Filthy Babe Gracie Glam getting screwed in a Car
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 486 Duration 5:00 Gracie Glam's having fun licking her GF's wet Twat
Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 695 Duration 4:59 Gracie Glam's having great time sucking huge Cock
Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 482 Duration 2:03 Hot Gracie Glam fooling around with her Girlfriend
Added on: 2018-08-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1234 Duration 5:04 Hot Gracie Glam gets Anal fingered and hard fucked
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 572 Duration 4:59 Gracie Glam fucked and fingered at the same time
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1268 Duration 4:57 Gracie Glam with big Tits gets her Twat fucked

Click here to see all 52 free Gracie Glam Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Gracie Glam photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 96 comments)

bgslayer89 2018-12-23
Maybe she don't want to do interracial . Does not make her a racist . I wish there were more like her . Good for her .
bgslayer89 2018-12-23
dagreypoupon365 That's a good shes not dodging them , maybe she just don't want to fuck one. What the fuck is wrong with that ?
robot53 2018-11-20
She needs to stop with the ugly ass botox injections and her terrible looking eyebrow tweezing that she does. Other than that I have no complaints about her.
SunfireXD 2018-08-20
Beautiful girl. Very, very sexy. Five gold stars!
TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 SO HOT!!!
krapuleux 2018-02-15
Man this babe got some sweet booty!
Fleshstorm 2018-01-27
I have a lot of favorites in the porn industry.... but... Gracie is on a whole different level.... you are a beautiful actress!!!! Kudos------------------------------------>
Handsome Loris 2017-12-07
I really hope that Gracie doesn't get implants. She's a really beautiful woman with an amazing body, there's nothing to improve on with surgery at all. Why does she think of it at this point anyway? She had a great career so far, and a lot of fans.
mrkafka 2017-10-24
Gorgeous, natural beauty.
Quote from her Instagram: "can't wait to have huge fake boobs, I think." =(
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones