What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Gina Devine Biography

Gina Devine
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Gina Devine 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: May 31, 1989 (28 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Gina F, Nikita, Jasmine 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 30A-23-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2018 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lizard on right lower stomach, letters and initials GD on left rib cage; lower back  
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1470 Rank yesterday 685
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli