Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Vahn Dashboard

Heather Vahn
Date added:
20080907
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Heather Vahn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Heather Vahn
Aliases:
Heather Vaughn
Date of Birth:
September 26, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
La Mirada, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Septum
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Heather Vahn Twitter
  • Heather Vahn Facebook
  • Heather Vahn MySpace
  • Heather Vahn Tumblr

Heather Vahn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in La Mirada, CA on September 26, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 192th place. She currently has 303 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Heather Vahn is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Heather Vahn biography

Latest Heather Vahn Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 31 Duration 3:00 Hot Cougar Heather Vahn swallows a Prick
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2152 Duration 5:01 Gorgeous Babe Heather Vahn enjoys passionate Sex
Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 478 Duration 6:23 Heather Vahn rides a Dildo and a rock hard Cock
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1255 Duration 5:00 Brunette Hottie Heather Vahn bounces on a Dick
Added on: 2018-05-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1778 Duration 5:00 Hot brunette Heather Vahn got banged at the Pool
Added on: 2016-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 13987 Duration 4:00 Heather Vahn gets wildly plowed in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 18512 Duration 4:00 Heather Vahn takes off her Outfit and masturbates
Added on: 2016-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 9396 Duration 5:10 Slutty Heather Vahn pleasing Dude using her Mouth
Added on: 2016-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 16165 Duration 8:52 Heather Vahn gets nailed Doggystyle in her Bedroom
Added on: 2016-02-26 Video Thumbnail Views 22669 Duration 8:10 Horny Heather Vahn rides Dick in Cowgirl Position

Click here to see all 22 free Heather Vahn Videos

Heather Vahn Official Site Review

Heather Vahn rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Even if she weighs just 95 pounds, there is so much of Heather Vahn to love. She's unapologetically crazy about sex and she truly enjoys getting watched either as she pleasures herself or gets fucked. The site is very easy to navigate, her content looks great and new scenes are being added which is a good thing. Her blog could use a few more updates but that's not a deal breaker. Visit Heather Vahn

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

palooka77 2018-06-08
the fake tits really vaulted her to trophy whore status...too bad the scar ointment didn't work. a tight hot piece of arm candy nevertheless.
Maui 2018-05-23
Your breast is fantastic, and you fuck like a goddess... Perfect slut !
krapuleux 2018-03-04
Damn this goddess is beautiful!
mrkafka 2017-04-08
Not a big fan of implants, but Heather is so beautiful I can overlook them in her case.
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
Definitely not a 34B anymore, FreeOnes update your shit
laemono 2016-11-19
fake boobs
Urge2Create 2016-03-02
I love her ethnicity, whichever it is. Mixed?
thisis4me 2015-01-04
Heather is a nice find...yummmyyy.....
Belinea64 2014-01-08
She seems to be mature, but she fucks like a young rabbit - very expressive and she is very versatile.
Lancelot1 2013-12-26
I agree about the implants. She didn't need them. But she is still hot. I'd fuck her all day long.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones