Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Halston Dashboard

Holly Halston
Date added:
20030507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Holly Halston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Holly Halston
Aliases:
Holly Holston, Mrs. Holly, Ms. Holly, Holly Holsten
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1974 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
Band of dolphins around left arm; flower & "PHT" above right of mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist
Social Media:
  • Holly Halston Twitter
  • Holly Halston Facebook
  • Holly Halston Instagram

Holly Halston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on December 31, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 263th place. She currently has 322 gallery links and 39 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Holly Halston is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Holly Halston biography

Latest Holly Halston Videos (39)

Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3615 Duration 4:59 Busty blonde Cougar Holly Halston fucks like mad
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 6298 Duration 5:00 Busty Milf Holly Halston gets a full load of Cum
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1373 Duration 5:00 Top heavy Holly Halston getting her Cunt pounded
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3879 Duration 4:59 Incredibly stacked Holly Halston pleasures a Dong
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 6340 Duration 2:09 Holly Halston grabbed a young Guy for some Sex
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 4200 Duration 5:01 Holly Halston gets her Mouth and Cunt fucked deep
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2803 Duration 3:03 Busty blonde Holly Halston gives a wild Blowjob
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3398 Duration 5:00 Holly Halston's massive Tatas bounce on a fat Cock
Added on: 2018-01-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2786 Duration 2:02 Holly Halston screwed up against the Wall
Added on: 2017-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 24374 Duration 8:24 Big-boobed Holly Halston gets nailed in the Office

Click here to see all 39 free Holly Halston Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Holly Halston photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 72 comments)

mrroboto 2017-10-17
Beautiful, mature woman. 5-stars.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-10-10
The ultimate fuck doll.
howell1018 2017-09-08
I want to fuck her cunt all day long. (Or for a good 10 minutes, whichever comes first.)
VICTORIA 69 2017-07-07
I want like you pussy and suck your nice tits. what a very nice girl.
Herrolf 2017-07-07
What??? No IR? She's built for it!
krapuleux 2017-06-16
The Queen
hardon69 2017-02-06
call me lets do it at lunch
baloo2069 2016-12-05
I thought Holly got out of the business but Its awesome to see her back. So fucking hot.
jphuib 2016-10-06
the most beautiful clit of the world i love clits
DaMerchandiser 2016-03-14
FIVE STARS SUPER HOT HONEY :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones