Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Huntley Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Heather Huntley
Date added:
20090303
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Huntley 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Tustin 
Date of Birth: June 15, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Heather Hunter 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2019 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16872 Rank yesterday 14585
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper