Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heather Jo Hughes Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Heather Jo Hughes
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heather Jo Hughes 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: SD - South Dakota 
Place of Birth: Sioux Falls 
Date of Birth: March 15, 1989 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Heather Johansen, Heather Jo 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-31
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2019 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Cyber Girl of the week June 2009 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
11436 Rank yesterday 5061
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Tessa Fowler 10 Leanne Crow 13 Sha Rizel
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Lucy Zara 8 Hailey Leigh 11 Davon Kim 14 Jodie Gasson
3 Emma Leigh 6 Ashley Emma 9 Destiny Moody 12 Maria Swan 15 Lorena Garcia