Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Heidi Besk Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Heidi Besk
Date added:
20060702
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Heidi Besk 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Netherlands
Province / State: Zuid-Holland 
Place of Birth: Holland 
Date of Birth: June 10, 1982 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Candy Sweet, Candi Sweet, Heidi Besh 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2008 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Two Chinese characters under navel; small of back; right calf; left bicep; inside of lower right arm 
Piercings: Nipples; navel; clithood 
Filmography: All Heidi Besk DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3448 Rank yesterday 12621
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Ava Addams 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Keisha Grey 15 Dillion Harper