Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Helly Mae Hellfire Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Helly Mae Hellfire
Date added:
20110207
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Helly Mae Hellfire 
Profession:
Porn Star, TV Host
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Toronto 
Date of Birth: June 16, 1983 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Eden Sinclair, Hellie Mae Hellfire, Helly Hellfire 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32DDD-23-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2019 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Upper back; lower back; full-sleeve (right arm); star on left hand; three stars behind right ear 
Piercings: Dermal 
Extra text: She is also the DJ for the Los Angeles based shock rock band Rockstars On Mars. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2496 Rank yesterday 3519
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes