Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Holly Hollywood Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Holly Hollywood
Date added:
20011207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Holly Hollywood 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Gatos 
Date of Birth: December 2, 1974 (44 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Holly Holltwood, Stacey Leigh Mobley, Stacey Mobley, Leigh Madgett 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2000 - 2008 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small symbol in the center of her back  
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Holly Hollywood DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7371 Rank yesterday 8804
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Peta Jensen
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Jayden Jaymes