Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Hunter Leigh Biography

Hunter Leigh
Date added:
20111228
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Hunter Leigh 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Hunter Leigh Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Phoenix 
Date of Birth: September 24, 1986 (32 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Amanda Eberhart, Amanda Lee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1744 Rank yesterday 2359
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Viola Oh 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Emily Bloom