Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ice La Fox Dashboard

Ice La Fox
Date added:
20031111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ice La Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ice La Fox
Aliases:
Ice D'Angelo, Ice LaFox, Ice LaFoxe, Ice Ice Baby, Ice La Foxxx
Date of Birth:
February 28, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Inside right forearm; left foot
Social Media:
  • Ice La Fox Twitter
  • Ice La Fox MySpace

Ice La Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on February 28, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3854th place. She currently has 234 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ice La Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Ice La Fox biography

Latest Ice La Fox Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-09-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1165 Duration 5:01 Curvaceous Latina Ice La Fox fucking like crazy
Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 812 Duration 3:06 Ice La Fox enjoys getting fucked hard in wild MFF
Added on: 2018-04-23 Video Thumbnail Views 434 Duration 2:08 Hot Ice La Fox and her ebony GF screwing their Pal
Added on: 2018-04-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1943 Duration 2:10 BF licks Ice La Fox's Tush and drills her hot Twat
Added on: 2018-04-08 Video Thumbnail Views 342 Duration 2:08 Ebony GF licking and toying Ice La Fox's wet Cunt
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1189 Duration 2:10 Filthy Whore Ice La Fox rams her Pepa on big Nabo
Added on: 2018-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 1480 Duration 2:09 Horny Latina Ice La Fox fucking a skilful Gigolo
Added on: 2018-03-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2523 Duration 2:09 Stud banging slutty Ice La Fox on the Pool Table
Added on: 2018-02-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1366 Duration 2:05 Saucy Ice La Fox gets filled with a creamy Content
Added on: 2018-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 949 Duration 5:00 Ice La Fox slides a fat Boner in her tight Pussy

Click here to see all 18 free Ice La Fox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ice La Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

krapuleux 2018-03-26
She got just lovely booty, some nice fillers would?ve made her perfection!
clyde311 2017-08-09
she one of the sexiest girls in the biz!
lamarwynn 2015-02-28
Happy birthday to you the beautiful Ice La Fox
drumbum 2013-10-01
I was obsessed with her before her body changed a bit, still am, Ice is a 10 on the all-around scale! Ass that bounces better than a trampoline, a tongue like a fucking cobra, and freezing eyes in the POV shots... damn!
gazzo45 2013-06-20
She's a very naughty, undeniably sexy young lady!
roosevelt23vs24 2012-10-08
i like her either way. she is the best all around
hellyeah37 2012-06-24
go do anal with yurizan its so hott
lionlover0721 2012-05-30
Would love to motorboat her ass!
Gripen 2012-01-23
Hotter without the extra weight and when she had braces, but she still exemplifies an ideal woman for me. Definitely someone I'd marry. For now though I wish she'd start doing anal.
hornomen 2011-09-20
she has Latino heritage. She has a good body, breasts with hard nipples and nice ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones