Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ichika Aimi Dashboard

Ichika Aimi
Date added:
20140606
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ichika Aimi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ichika Aimi
Aliases:
Mina Sawatari, Hitomi Akino, Tomomi Yasuda, Ichika Kato
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Ichika Aimi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born on August 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 14443th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ichika Aimi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ichika Aimi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones