Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ivy Lebelle Dashboard

Ivy Lebelle
Date added:
20170221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ivy Lebelle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ivy Lebelle
Aliases:
Ivy Labelle
Date of Birth:
June 15, 1987 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nostril
Tattoos:
Halloween themed sleeve tattoo on her right arm; Roses behind both thighs, Jesus on top of right foot; Mary on top left foot
Social Media:
  • Ivy Lebelle Twitter

Ivy Lebelle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 15, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 680th place. She currently has 96 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ivy Lebelle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ivy Lebelle biography

Latest Ivy Lebelle Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-05-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2645 Duration 2:10 Ivy Lebelle rams her bubble Butt on a huge Dingus
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 3372 Duration 2:05 BF fucks Ivy Lebelle's Ass in reverse Cowgirl Pose
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3181 Duration 2:07 Ivy Lebelle gets Jizz on Face after hard Fucking
Added on: 2018-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6338 Duration 2:08 Ivy Lebelle's Ass gets penetrated by a meaty Pole
Added on: 2017-10-26 Video Thumbnail Views 14047 Duration 11:03 Sexy Ivy Lebelle deepthroats a Rod and gets nailed

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

jiggrinder 2018-07-18
Nice,very cum worthy!!!! Love the random tats.
milesobrian 2018-05-09
Ivy deserves to be her intensity.
Simple guy 2018-05-08
Love that face and that body and that big Booty
Simple guy 2018-05-08
Can?t wait for Ivy?s first DP
DrJox 2018-03-27
meh, I still think she's too fat
krapuleux 2018-03-26
Damn she got curves! Love her!
uhzoomzip 2018-03-18
"Plus I love girls with curves and all but she's just a little to much on the heavy side." -- I just logged into this website for the first time in like 3 years to let you know that you're fucking retarded.
Simple guy 2018-03-17
Her GG with Lena Paul was hawt af
Simple guy 2018-03-06
Would love to eat that ass
Simple guy 2018-03-04
She?s so Fucking hot. And that ass
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones