What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Isabella Clark Biography

Isabella Clark
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Isabella Clark 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Moscow 
Date of Birth: August 23, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Izobella Clark, Isabelle Clarke, Irina, Vendy 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1667 Rank yesterday 1305
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann