Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Elle Dashboard

Jamie Elle
Date added:
20050910
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Elle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Elle
Aliases:
Jaimie Elle, Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Denver
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; navel; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
Lower back; inside left ankle; right shoulder

Jamie Elle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Denver on June 2, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 2167th place. She currently has 303 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Elle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jamie Elle biography

Latest Jamie Elle Videos (35)

Added on: 2018-10-10 Video Thumbnail Views 589 Duration 2:10 Jamie Elle gets her Tush doggystyle POV fucked
Added on: 2018-10-06 Video Thumbnail Views 1033 Duration 5:02 Busty teen Jamie Elle loves swallowing a huge Dick
Added on: 2018-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 210 Duration 5:03 Sexy Cowgirl Jamie Elle enjoys doggystyle Shag
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1373 Duration 2:12 BF probes and drills Jamie Elle's Ass from behind
Added on: 2018-07-24 Video Thumbnail Views 92 Duration 2:01 Naughty Jamie Elle banged by a hung tattooed Stud
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 644 Duration 3:04 Blonde Babe Jamie Elle gasg then rides a big Cock
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 480 Duration 2:10 Jamie Elle is totally obsessed with her BF's Dong
Added on: 2018-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 434 Duration 2:00 Pigtailed blonde Jamie Elle bends over for Dick
Added on: 2018-05-24 Video Thumbnail Views 506 Duration 2:08 Jamie Elle rides a Cock with Lolipop in her Mouth
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1302 Duration 2:09 Kinky Jamie Elle takes four Guys between her Legs

Click here to see all 35 free Jamie Elle Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

TheConcreteDildo 2018-08-20
10/10 Hotness!!! Sexy.
zero the hero 2018-05-18
Certified Cum Swallower
krapuleux 2018-03-27
Fine babe, wanna jizz on that face!
chant1962 2017-04-18
In MY Top 10 All-Time Pornstars - LOVE HER & MISS HER !
gazzo45 2013-10-09
Very pretty all-nautural girl!
mark284 2013-04-04
Heard she had a baby.
zerocool2013 2012-12-02
5 feet, 2 inches 34C?24?34 gorgeous looks , need i say more?
BCT 2012-02-06
I love you!
Total whore I absolutely love this lady.
selected 2011-04-22
In the beginning of her career, didn't she used to call herself Jamie Oliver ???
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones