Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Foster Dashboard

Jamie Foster
Date added:
20170221
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Foster Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Foster
Aliases:
Clare Fonda
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1968 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
right hip
Social Media:
  • Jamie Foster Twitter

Jamie Foster is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on September 8, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 251th place. She currently has 63 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Foster is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Foster biography

Latest Jamie Foster Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 3901 Duration 14:02 GILF Babe Jamie Foster puts Dildo in her old Pussy
Added on: 2017-09-22 Video Thumbnail Views 9023 Duration 5:33 Naughty Granny Jamie Foster strokes a young Boner
Added on: 2017-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7387 Duration 3:58 Mature Bimbo Jamie Foster masturbates with Toys
Added on: 2017-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 13830 Duration 5:20 Jamie Foster enjoys jerking off her Son's Cock
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 9242 Duration 11:05 Kinky Granny Jamie Foster pleasures her Beaver

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

retsiger13 2018-02-18
ave-inspiring woman......
howell1018 2017-09-08
I want my cock in her cunt.
dickbnu9 2017-03-05
Would tear this big juicy ass old bitch up.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones