Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jamie Valentine Dashboard

Jamie Valentine
Date added:
20101008
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jamie Valentine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jamie Valentine
Aliases:
Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manizales, Caldas
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
'Derek' on left hand; a sun, flowers, and clouds on upper back; roses above left butt cheek; flowers on right hip; skull and wings on left arm; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Jamie Valentine Twitter

Jamie Valentine is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Manizales, Caldas on January 23, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1748th place. She currently has 85 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jamie Valentine is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jamie Valentine biography

Latest Jamie Valentine Videos (15)

Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 789 Duration 5:02 Jamie Valentine shares Dick with hot Blondie
Added on: 2018-07-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2253 Duration 4:58 Busty office Slut Jamie Valentine gets fucked hard
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2505 Duration 5:03 Big Tits Jamie Valentine enjoys a rough fucking
Added on: 2017-10-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5883 Duration 4:58 Curvy Jamie Valentine is pounded hard from behind
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 8404 Duration 4:58 Jamie Valentine grinds Cunts with her Stepdaughter
Added on: 2017-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 13252 Duration 5:04 Jamie Valentine gets her Pussy licked and fucked
Added on: 2017-04-16 Video Thumbnail Views 17396 Duration 5:04 Babe Jamie Valentine face rides a lucky young Stud
Added on: 2017-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 29496 Duration 4:49 Slut Trainer Jamie Valentine hops on Voyeurs Cock
Added on: 2017-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 28027 Duration 5:03 Hot Jamie Valentine riding Cock in three way Sex
Added on: 2016-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 21759 Duration 4:09 Jamie Valentine bends over after blowing his Dick

Click here to see all 15 free Jamie Valentine Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 22 comments)

krapuleux 2018-03-27
Sexy as hell
dickbnu9 2017-05-17
She sucks a good dick.
StaggsIII 2016-12-14
Love those perfect tits and attitude
Assking 2016-03-20
Juicy pussy !
thisis4me 2016-02-18
Just found Jamie,and what a find...yummyyyyy.......
bodark76 2014-11-03
One of my favorites... I love the scene she shot in the bathtub with bubble bath and cock
milesobrian 2012-06-22
Stunning and exxxtremely sexy! Jamie is a keeper!
funboi 2012-05-26
Yaaaaaaa, she's back!!
tp61108 2012-02-27
Is she still filming? She's the hottest babe I've ever seen
mnhalestrom 2011-12-23
please work more!!! I loved you in that tie dyed bikini. Please no more tattoos...you don't need to cover yourself all up yet.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones