Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine De Lovely Dashboard

Jasmine De Lovely
Date added:
20060423
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine De Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine De Lovely
Aliases:
Jasmin Field
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jasmine De Lovely is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on November 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7817th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine De Lovely is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine De Lovely biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones